Saturday, March 24, 2007

Bless Thy Life/ Kingdom Hearts Final Mix+

im so addicted to Angelos Armas's opening song Bless Thy Life...its on repeat right now XD
nevertheless its an awesome song and now im addicted to nitro+ games, gonna see if i can buy Phantom Of Inferno.

anyways will wandering the internet (actually i was looking for bless thy life teh song XD) i went onto my usually direct DL site and lo! and behold KHFM+ XD and holy shit is E.S. powerful 16 bars of health O.o thats just plain ridiculous not to mention the fact that your only adivice on how to beat him is not to make even ONE mistake...wow...there is also puzzle mode(crowns lol) and depending on your method sora's crown changes color LOL

It should be noted that in the secret ending, although there is a Heart in the sky, that is thought to be "Kingdom Hearts" The color of it is different.

lmao KH just got interesting for me

0 Comments:

Post a Comment

Links to this post:

Create a Link

<< Home